RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Millikan Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
you RUN the place
2800 Snowden Ave., Long Beach, California, 90815, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Shelby Stanton
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Moore League FINALS
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 6th 2011, 6:47am
Comments
Moore League FINALS
May 4, 2011 to May 6, 2011
US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Cabrillo (Long Beach)
Compton
Jordan
Lakewood
Millikan
Poly (Long Beach)
Wilson (Long Beach)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcginest, Haley
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.58
nwi
1
2
Griffin, Deon
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.93
nwi
1
3
Smith, John
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.96
nwi
1
4
Moody, Elijah
9
Lakewood
12.05
nwi
1
5
Brown, Malik
9
Millikan
12.11
nwi
1
6
Kilpatrick, Kevin
10
Wilson (Long Bea
12.19
nwi
1
7
Velasquez, Jason
9
Wilson (Long Bea
12.31
nwi
1
8
Bryant, Jacob
9
Compton
12.39
nwi
1
9
Gardenhire, Darren
9
Lakewood
12.51
nwi
1
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcginest, Haley
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.56
nwi
1
2
Brown, Malik
9
Millikan
11.65
nwi
1
3
Smith, John
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.71
nwi
1
5
Moody, Elijah
9
Lakewood
11.77
nwi
1
6
Kilpatrick, Kevin
10
Wilson (Long Bea
11.81
nwi
1
7
Bryant, Jacob
9
Compton
11.86
nwi
1
4
Griffin, Deon
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.89
nwi
1
8
Gardenhire, Darren
9
Lakewood
11.97
nwi
1
9
Velasquez, Jason
9
Wilson (Long Bea
12.13
nwi
1
10
Fleming, Aaron
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.15
nwi
1
11
Brownlow, Kendall
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.22
nwi
1
12
Massengill, Jaylen
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.29
nwi
1
13
Rendon, Raymond
10
Wilson (Long Bea
12.32
nwi
1
14
Luke, Alton
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.37
nwi
1
15
Sanders, Chris
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.39
nwi
1
16
Wilson, Kyle
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.42
nwi
1
17
Reed, Brinton
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.50
nwi
1
18
Flowers, Taylor
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.55
nwi
1
19
Bell, Quinton
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.75
nwi
1
19
Magee, Robert
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.75
nwi
1
21
Harris, Isom
9
Millikan
12.91
nwi
1
22
Baird, Malik
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.15
nwi
1
23
Cedeno, Nicholas
9
Lakewood
13.37
nwi
1
24
Dunlap, Tyler
10
Poly (Long Beach
14.11
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaston, Tiller
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.43
nwi
1
2
Price, David
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.48
nwi
1
3
Wicks, Gerard
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.49
nwi
1
4
Goforth, Randall
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.52
nwi
1
5
Sandoval, Jalen
11
Lakewood
11.75
nwi
1
6
Wallace, Mieko
9
Jordan
11.76
nwi
1
7
Lum, Andrew
11
Lakewood
11.95
nwi
1
8
Douglas, Elijah
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.99
nwi
1
9
Shannon, Rodrick
11
Jordan
12.04
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaston, Tiller
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.24
nwi
1
3
Wicks, Gerard
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.30
nwi
1
2
Goforth, Randall
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.33
nwi
1
4
Price, David
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.41
nwi
1
5
Wallace, Mieko
9
Jordan
11.50
nwi
1
6
Sandoval, Jalen
11
Lakewood
11.57
nwi
1
7
Douglas, Elijah
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.66
nwi
1
8
Lum, Andrew
11
Lakewood
11.70
nwi
1
9
Shannon, Rodrick
11
Jordan
11.85
nwi
1
10
Fielder, Sterling
11
Wilson (Long Bea
12.12
nwi
1
11
Stinson, Nicholas
11
Jordan
12.15
nwi
1
12
Hawkins, Elijah
11
Wilson (Long Bea
12.35
nwi
1
13
Oates, Jahkee
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.20
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Richard
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.21
nwi
1
2
Gunter, Austin
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.47
nwi
1
3
Widby, Ralon
12
Jordan
11.57
nwi
1
4
Ross, John
10
Jordan
11.64
nwi
1
5
Bradley, Amir
10
Lakewood
11.81
nwi
1
6
Pollard, Noah
12
Lakewood
11.93
nwi
1
7
Porter, Marcus
11
Wilson (Long Bea
12.02
nwi
1
8
Wade, Damon
11
Wilson (Long Bea
12.19
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Richard
11
Poly (Long Beach
10.98
nwi
1
3
Gunter, Austin
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.00
nwi
1
2
Bradley, Amir
10
Lakewood
11.38
nwi
1
4
Widby, Ralon
12
Jordan
11.39
nwi
1
5
Smith, Shaun
12
Jordan
11.46
nwi
1
6
Ross, John
10
Jordan
11.54
nwi
1
7
Porter, Marcus
11
Wilson (Long Bea
11.60
nwi
1
8
Pollard, Noah
12
Lakewood
11.61
nwi
1
9
Wade, Damon
11
Wilson (Long Bea
11.64
nwi
1
10
Viltz, Misana
9
Millikan
11.65
nwi
1
11
Woods, Shaundre
11
Compton
11.67
nwi
1
12
Hawkins, Jacob
12
Wilson (Long Bea
11.89
nwi
1
13
Austin, Toney
12
Compton
12.31
nwi
1
14
Riggs, Jamir
11
Millikan
12.33
nwi
1
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcginest, Haley
9
Poly (Long Beach
23.49
nwi
1
2
Bryant, Jacob
9
Compton
24.10
nwi
1
3
Brown, Malik
9
Millikan
24.28
nwi
1
4
Dennis, Malik
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.30
nwi
1
5
Griffin, Deon
10
Poly (Long Beach
24.56
nwi
1
6
Kilpatrick, Kevin
10
Wilson (Long Bea
25.02
nwi
1
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcginest, Haley
9
Poly (Long Beach
23.56
nwi
1
2
Bryant, Jacob
9
Compton
23.71
nwi
1
3
Brown, Malik
9
Millikan
23.87
nwi
1
5
Smith, John
9
Poly (Long Beach
23.92
nwi
1
4
Dennis, Malik
9
Poly (Long Beach
23.94
nwi
1
6
Griffin, Deon
10
Poly (Long Beach
24.38
nwi
1
7
Kilpatrick, Kevin
10
Wilson (Long Bea
24.42
nwi
1
8
Moody, Elijah
9
Lakewood
24.45
nwi
1
9
Davis, Myles
9
Lakewood
24.61
nwi
1
10
Clark, Tyson
9
Lakewood
24.92
nwi
1
11
Massengill, Jaylen
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.93
nwi
1
12
Luke, Alton
9
Poly (Long Beach
25.32
nwi
1
13
Stith-stewart, Yahya
9
Poly (Long Beach
25.37
nwi
1
14
Sanders, Chris
9
Poly (Long Beach
25.46
nwi
1
15
Rubio, Josh
10
Wilson (Long Bea
25.67
nwi
1
16
Brownlow, Kendall
9
Poly (Long Beach
25.75
nwi
1
17
Almazan, Gerardo
9
Millikan
26.01
nwi
1
18
Ferrara, Jason
9
Wilson (Long Bea
27.01
nwi
1
19
Harris, Isom
9
Millikan
27.11
nwi
1
20
Sanchez, Fredy
9
Millikan
27.23
nwi
1
21
Bell, Quinton
9
Poly (Long Beach
27.66
nwi
1
22
Sims, Cameron
9
Lakewood
28.48
nwi
1
23
Dunlap, Tyler
10
Poly (Long Beach
29.81
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaston, Tiller
11
Poly (Long Beach
22.89
nwi
1
2
Price, David
10
Poly (Long Beach
23.05
nwi
1
3
Wicks, Gerard
10
Poly (Long Beach
23.38
nwi
1
4
Lum, Andrew
11
Lakewood
24.21
nwi
1
5
Malvo, Cameron
10
Poly (Long Beach
24.38
nwi
1
6
Shannon, Rodrick
11
Jordan
24.45
nwi
1
7
Montgomery, Kalen
10
Lakewood
24.83
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wicks, Gerard
10
Poly (Long Beach
23.18
nwi
1
2
Price, David
10
Poly (Long Beach
23.29
nwi
1
3
Gaston, Tiller
11
Poly (Long Beach
23.33
nwi
1
4
Goforth, Randall
11
Poly (Long Beach
23.55
nwi
1
5
Lum, Andrew
11
Lakewood
23.92
nwi
1
6
Malvo, Cameron
10
Poly (Long Beach
24.07
nwi
1
7
Shannon, Rodrick
11
Jordan
24.12
nwi
1
8
Wallace, Mieko
9
Jordan
24.15
nwi
1
9
Montgomery, Kalen
10
Lakewood
24.44
nwi
1
10
Pledger, Cameron
11
Lakewood
24.45
nwi
1
11
Douglas, Elijah
10
Poly (Long Beach
24.73
nwi
1
12
Aubrey, Jaymil
9
Compton
24.78
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Kameron
12
Poly (Long Beach
21.29
nwi
1
2
Smith, Richard
11
Poly (Long Beach
21.80
nwi
1
3
Gunter, Austin
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.41
nwi
1
4
Bryant, Chris
12
Compton
22.50
nwi
1
5
Pollard, Noah
12
Lakewood
22.60
nwi
1
6
Smith, Shakir
11
Millikan
22.86
nwi
1
7
Manning, Garrion
11
Wilson (Long Bea
23.07
nwi
1
8
Washington, Jonathan
12
Millikan
23.15
nwi
1
9
Sanford, Brandon
12
Compton
23.27
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Kameron
12
Poly (Long Beach
21.45
nwi
1
2
Smith, Richard
11
Poly (Long Beach
22.02
nwi
1
4
Bryant, Chris
12
Compton
22.48
nwi
1
3
Gunter, Austin
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.57
nwi
1
5
Pollard, Noah
12
Lakewood
22.86
nwi
1
6
Manning, Garrion
11
Wilson (Long Bea
22.92
nwi
1
7
Sanford, Brandon
12
Compton
23.12
nwi
1
8
Smith, Shakir
11
Millikan
23.18
nwi
1
9
Washington, Jonathan
12
Millikan
23.24
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Kameron
12
Poly (Long Beach
23.25
nwi
1
11
Owens, Jaelen
11
Jordan
23.30
nwi
1
12
Cooper, Justin
11
Wilson (Long Bea
23.50
nwi
1
13
Widby, Ralon
12
Jordan
23.59
nwi
1
14
Woods, Shaundre
11
Compton
23.67
nwi
1
15
Viltz, Misana
9
Millikan
23.93
nwi
1
16
Miller, Damian
11
Lakewood
24.14
nwi
1
17
Hollingsworth, Devin
12
Lakewood
24.45
nwi
1
18
Benjamin, Jonathon
12
Millikan
24.50
nwi
1
19
Riggs, Jamir
11
Millikan
25.84
nwi
1
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, John
9
Poly (Long Beach
52.66
1
2
Weidner, Jeremy
10
Millikan
53.40
1
3
Bryant, Jacob
9
Compton
53.41
1
4
Shawn, Ivy
10
Cabrillo (Long B
53.66
1
5
Dennis, Malik
9
Poly (Long Beach
54.59
1
6
Davis, Myles
9
Lakewood
55.39
1
7
Jackson, Jomar
10
Jordan
55.41
1
8
Massengill, Jaylen
9
Poly (Long Beach
56.72
1
9
Barrios, Danny
10
Jordan
57.00
1
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith, John
9
Poly (Long Beach
53.69
1
4
Bryant, Jacob
9
Compton
54.30
1
2
Shawn, Ivy
10
Cabrillo (Long B
54.40
1
5
Weidner, Jeremy
10
Millikan
55.20
1
3
Davis, Myles
9
Lakewood
55.37
1
6
Jackson, Jomar
10
Jordan
55.92
1
7
Dennis, Malik
9
Poly (Long Beach
56.34
1
8
Massengill, Jaylen
9
Poly (Long Beach
57.33
1
9
Barrios, Danny
10
Jordan
57.55
1
10
Picard, Darius
9
Jordan
57.69
1
11
Rubio, Josh
10
Wilson (Long Bea
58.18
1
12
Baber, Aaron
10
Jordan
59.37
1
13
Sanchez, Fredy
9
Millikan
59.68
1
14
Veyna, Javier
10
Jordan
1:00.24c
1
15
Almazan, Gerardo
9
Millikan
1:00.48c
1
16
Ferrara, Jason
9
Wilson (Long Bea
1:02.37c
1
17
Reid, Justin
9
Lakewood
1:03.41c
1
18
Sims, Cameron
9
Lakewood
1:09.03c
1
--
Jones, Terelle
10
Lakewood
DNF
1
Mens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sterling, Husani
11
Lakewood
52.48
1
2
Malvo, Cameron
10
Poly (Long Beach
52.80
1
3
Russ, Daniel
11
Wilson (Long Bea
54.26
1
4
Smith, Davontay
10
Jordan
55.42
1
5
Moore, Jamison
11
Wilson (Long Bea
56.97
1
6
Harris, Andrew
11
Cabrillo (Long B
57.23
1
7
Aubrey, Jaymil
9
Compton
57.76
1
8
Tapia, Aaron
11
Wilson (Long Bea
58.88
1
Mens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sterling, Husani
11
Lakewood
53.72
1
4
Malvo, Cameron
10
Poly (Long Beach
53.76
1
2
Russ, Daniel
11
Wilson (Long Bea
55.17
1
3
Pledger, Cameron
11
Lakewood
56.00
1
5
Smith, Davontay
10
Jordan
56.33
1
6
Harris, Andrew
11
Cabrillo (Long B
56.98
1
7
Tapia, Aaron
11
Wilson (Long Bea
57.21
1
8
Moore, Jamison
11
Wilson (Long Bea
57.31
1
9
Aubrey, Jaymil
9
Compton
57.71
1
10
Todd, Kendrick
11
Poly (Long Beach
58.91
1
11
Santos, Zerrick
11
Wilson (Long Bea
58.94
1
12
Williams, Deonte'
10
Lakewood
59.44
1
13
Alfaro, Kevin
9
Wilson (Long Bea
1:02.77c
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Shaquille
12
Poly (Long Beach
47.91
1
2
White, Kameron
12
Poly (Long Beach
47.97
1
3
Simon, Nathaniel
12
Lakewood
49.48
1
4
Smith, Shakir
11
Millikan
50.09
1
5
Cooper, Justin
11
Wilson (Long Bea
51.10
1
6
Washington, Jonathan
12
Millikan
51.17
1
7
Smith, D'shunn
12
Cabrillo (Long B
51.24
1
8
Reshard, Frank
11
Compton
53.23
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
White, Kameron
12
Poly (Long Beach
49.08
1
2
Howard, Shaquille
12
Poly (Long Beach
49.62
1
3
Simon, Nathaniel
12
Lakewood
49.87
1
4
Smith, Shakir
11
Millikan
51.34
1
5
Washington, Jonathan
12
Millikan
51.91
1
6
Reshard, Frank
11
Compton
52.36
1
7
Smith, D'shunn
12
Cabrillo (Long B
52.50
1
8
Cooper, Justin
11
Wilson (Long Bea
52.51
1
9
Owens, Jaelen
11
Jordan
52.62
1
10
Reid, Devontae
12
Lakewood
52.65
1
11
Sanford, Brandon
12
Compton
53.41
1
12
Hawkins, Jacob
12
Wilson (Long Bea
59.68
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orozco, Jacob
10
Lakewood
2:03.15
1
2
Gamboa, Jovani
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:04.06
1
3
De La Torre, Eris
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:05.19
1
4
Burke, Joe
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:06.86
1
5
Turner, Bray
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:08.81
1
6
Aburto, Aaron
10
Lakewood
2:09.33
1
7
Ponce, Zach
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:09.65
1
8
Hernandez, Charles
9
Lakewood
2:09.69
1
9
Vilchez, Jacob
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:11.92
1
10
Cote, Brandon
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:12.53
1
11
Hernandez, Alex
10
Cabrillo (Long B
2:15.03
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Orozco, Jacob
10
Lakewood
2:07.00
1
6
Burke, Joe
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:09.61
1
2
Gamboa, Jovani
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:10.72
1
3
De La Torre, Eris
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:10.75
1
7
Turner, Bray
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:11.76
1
8
Okabayashi, Matthew
9
Millikan
2:12.50
1
9
Vilchez, Jacob
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:12.57
1
4
Hernandez, Charles
9
Lakewood
2:12.66
1
10
Hernandez, Alex
10
Cabrillo (Long B
2:13.16
1
5
Aburto, Aaron
10
Lakewood
2:13.22
1
11
Cote, Brandon
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:13.41
1
12
York, Brent
9
Millikan
2:13.57
1
13
Eskinder, Henok
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.75
1
14
Ponce, Zach
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.99
1
15
Weidner, Jeremy
10
Millikan
2:14.33
1
16
Cruz, Aaron
9
Lakewood
2:14.38
1
17
Barba, Chris
9
Millikan
2:14.76
1
18
Sander, Kenji
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.29
1
19
Solorzano, Christopher
10
Lakewood
2:16.44
1
20
Sherman, Chris
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.00
1
21
Delapaz, Joshua
9
Millikan
2:18.45
1
21
Bilodeau, Thomas
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.45
1
23
Deleon, Joshua
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:19.15
1
24
Peralta, Joel
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:19.35
1
25
Garcia, Fernando
9
Millikan
2:20.22
1
26
Needham, Jackson
9
Wilson (Long Bea
2:21.42
1
27
Phan, Silvio
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:21.68
1
28
Sanchez, Edward
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:21.73
1
29
Fillipow, Gen
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:22.00
1
30
Mcgrew, Wilson
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:23.74
1
31
Gonzalez, Jonathan
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:24.39
1
32
Chinchilla, Angel
9
Millikan
2:24.75
1
33
Roa, Brandon
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.86
1
34
De La Torre, Julian
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:25.00
1
35
Coles, Daniel
9
Millikan
2:26.15
1
36
Hul, Li
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:26.16
1
37
Bahr, Emerson
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:26.18
1
38
Ramirez, Luis
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:26.79
1
39
Dejesus, Abner
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:27.45
1
40
Wieczorek, Brandon
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:28.25
1
41
Cudduhy, Jake
9
Millikan
2:28.75
1
42
Roger, Justin
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:29.15
1
43
Dybens, Kevin
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.62
1
44
Erickson, Josh
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:30.34
1
45
Gancenia, Arnel
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.41
1
46
Jimenez, Donovan
9
Millikan
2:30.62
1
47
Ly, David
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.78
1
48
Jordinson, Shawn
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:32.20
1
49
Shanholtzer, Andrew
9
Millikan
2:32.33
1
50
Stephens, Royce
9
Millikan
2:32.65
1
51
Bakker, Davis
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:32.90
1
52
Gallandt, Alex
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:33.45
1
53
Srisomboon, Natapaul
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:33.62
1
54
Frankel, Kendrick
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:34.05
1
55
Martin, Isaiah
9
Millikan
2:34.21
1
56
Reyes, Alejandro
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:34.85
1
57
Flores, Abe
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:35.04
1
58
Na, Andre
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.21
1
59
Tapia, Tony
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.34
1
60
Alderete, Daniel
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.51
1
61
Muy, Kevin
9
Wilson (Long Bea
2:36.26
1
62
Wilhite, Zach
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:36.66
1
63
Melena, Jonathan
9
Wilson (Long Bea
2:39.22
1
64
Miller, Cole
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:39.49
1
65
Grogin, Israel
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:40.32
1
66
Chea, Khunnarith
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:40.41
1
67
Marquez, Misael
9
Cabrillo (Long B
2:41.17
1
68
Ramirez, Miguel
10
Millikan
2:41.69
1
69
Roque, Manuel
9
Cabrillo (Long B
2:42.34
1
70
Barker, Chris
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:42.76
1
71
Watts, Andrew
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:43.17
1
72
Marquez, Erin
9
Millikan
2:44.83
1
73
Gastelum, Nathaneal
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:46.48
1
74
Serrano, David
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:48.40
1
75
Rivera, Edwin
10
Cabrillo (Long B
2:52.31
1
76
Hernando, Emmanuel
9
Wilson (Long Bea
2:57.09
1
Mens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Cameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:03.70
1
2
Sanchez, Tyler
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:04.71
1
3
williams, curtis
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:05.15
1
4
Pearson, Ivan
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:09.80
1
5
Tapia, Aaron
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:11.59
1
6
Garcia, Jazeel
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.17
1
7
Bradley, Nicholas
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.00
1
8
Garcia, Andy
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:16.93
1
9
Madsen, Peter
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.39
1
10
Sandstrom, Jeremy
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:23.76
1
Mens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Cameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:04.57
1
--
Nold, Ian
12
Lakewood
2:05.41
1
3
williams, curtis
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:05.55
1
2
Sanchez, Tyler
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:07.17
1
4
Garcia, Jazeel
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:08.00
1
5
Pearson, Ivan
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:11.53
1
6
Tapia, Aaron
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:13.05
1
7
Wooten, Michael
11
Lakewood
2:13.26
1
--
Yi, Derek
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.51
1
8
Alcocer, Andres
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:15.05
1
9
Bradley, Nicholas
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.91
1
--
Grabinski, Jaime
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.09
1
10
Garcia, Andy
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:17.67
1
--
Crawford, Ray
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.87
1
11
Madsen, Peter
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.14
1
--
Roa Ii, Bradley
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:21.36
1
12
Sandstrom, Jeremy
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:21.42
1
13
Perez, Joel
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:21.51
1
14
Rogers, Blair
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:22.12
1
--
Schaeffer, Daniel
12
Wilson (Long Bea
2:22.46
1
15
Eastly, Jonathan
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:22.59
1
16
Gutierrez, Edwin
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.67
1
17
Barragan, Marco
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:25.48
1
18
Monterrosas, Angel
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:28.65
1
19
Ung, Kevin
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:28.83
1
--
Damian, Jose
12
Wilson (Long Bea
2:33.23
1
--
Chavez, Anthony
12
Wilson (Long Bea
2:34.22
1
20
Ortiz, Erik
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.64
1
--
Romero, Keith
12
Wilson (Long Bea
2:36.21
1
21
Lopez, Julian
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:36.26
1
--
Beckles, Avery
12
Wilson (Long Bea
2:52.44
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Myles
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:52.10
1
2
Hall, Chris
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:53.02
1
3
Harris, Aaron
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:56.66
1
4
Plascencia, Tony
12
Wilson (Long Bea
1:58.04
1
5
Seng, Veth
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:58.93
1
6
Penn, Christian
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:59.68
1
7
Monaco, Colin
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:00.00
1
8
Martinez, Murphy
12
Cabrillo (Long B
2:07.44
1
9
Eneyew, Daniel
11
Millikan
2:07.92
1
10
Garcia, Darryl
12
Wilson (Long Bea
2:10.66
1
11
Reyes, Javier
11
Jordan
2:24.61
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gamboa, Jovani
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:43.30
1
2
De La Torre, Eris
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:45.10
1
3
Burke, Joe
10
Wilson (Long Bea
4:45.13
1
4
Vazquez, Christian
9
Wilson (Long Bea
4:46.77
1
5
Alcaraz, Etienne
10
Lakewood
4:52.36
1
6
Vilchez, Jacob
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:54.73
1
7
Ponce, Zach
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:55.29
1
8
Gutierrez, Oscar
10
Millikan
4:57.37
1
9
Eskinder, Henok
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:58.98
1
10
Briones, Felix
10
Lakewood
4:59.63
1
11
Castellanos, Rodrigo
9
Millikan
5:01.74
1
12
Bowers, Zachary
10
Lakewood
5:02.78
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Vazquez, Christian
9
Wilson (Long Bea
4:48.33
1
2
Burke, Joe
10
Wilson (Long Bea
4:49.62
1
5
York, Brent
9
Millikan
4:50.69
1
6
Castellanos, Rodrigo
9
Millikan
4:50.91
1
3
Gamboa, Jovani
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:51.20
1
4
De La Torre, Eris
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:53.08
1
7
Eskinder, Henok
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:54.89
1
8
Briones, Felix
10
Lakewood
4:55.51
1
9
Gutierrez, Oscar
10
Millikan
4:55.77
1
10
Bowers, Zachary
10
Lakewood
4:57.38
1
11
Vilchez, Jacob
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:57.80
1
12
Alcaraz, Etienne
10
Lakewood
4:58.81
1
13
Ponce, Zach
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:59.15
1
14
Hernandez, Alex
10
Cabrillo (Long B
5:02.96
1
15
Turner, Bray
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:02.97
1
16
Solorzano, Chris
10
Lakewood
5:03.23
1
17
Garcia, Edgar
9
Lakewood
5:08.28
1
18
Aburto, Aaron
10
Lakewood
5:10.83
1
19
Needham, Jackson
9
Wilson (Long Bea
5:12.91
1
20
Sander, Kenji
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:14.21
1
21
Gonzalez, Jonathan
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:14.22
1
22
Sanchez, Edward
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:14.26
1
23
Cruz, Aaron
9
Lakewood
5:16.44
1
24
Kerr, Christian
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:16.48
1
25
Pavey, Randy
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:16.50
1
26
Deleon, Joshua
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:17.00
1
27
Bahr, Emerson
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:17.39
1
28
Dybens, Kevin
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:19.66
1
29
Shepard, Ryan
10
Lakewood
5:19.71
1
30
Fillipow, Gen
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:19.81
1
31
Santibanez, Edgar
10
Millikan
5:20.87
1
32
Brown-bass, Maxwell
10
Lakewood
5:22.05
1
33
Bilodeau, Thomas
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:23.01
1
34
Sherman, Chris
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:24.38
1
35
Shanholtzer, Andrew
9
Millikan
5:25.72
1
36
Mcgrew, Wilson
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:25.92
1
37
Chinchilla, Angel
9
Millikan
5:26.61
1
38
Cudduhy, Jake
9
Millikan
5:26.65
1
39
Delrio, Jesus
10
Lakewood
5:27.40
1
40
Garcia, Fernando
9
Millikan
5:28.43
1
41
De La Torre, Julian
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:28.69
1
42
Peralta, Joel
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:29.35
1
43
Roger, Justin
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:29.79
1
44
Coles, Daniel
9
Millikan
5:29.94
1
45
Jordinson, Shawn
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:31.70
1
46
Wilhite, Zach
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:32.77
1
47
Ly, David
10
Millikan
5:32.86
1
48
Gonzalez, Eric
9
Lakewood
5:32.91
1
49
Wieczorek, Brandon
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:33.08
1
50
Gancenia, Arnel
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:34.07
1
51
Ly, David
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:34.59
1
52
Dejesus, Abner
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:36.73
1
53
Bakker, Davis
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:37.64
1
54
Phan, Silvio
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:42.35
1
55
Gallandt, Alex
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:44.91
1
56
Roa, Brandon
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:45.64
1
57
Hul, Li
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:45.97
1
58
Tapia, Tony
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:46.46
1
59
Grogin, Israel
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:47.96
1
60
Stephens, Royce
9
Millikan
5:51.40
1
61
Barrios, Eric
9
Jordan
5:53.01
1
62
Melena, Jonathan
9
Wilson (Long Bea
5:53.12
1
63
Isakson, Erik
9
Lakewood
5:53.32
1
64
Joseph, Stefan
9
Millikan
5:55.26
1
65
Miller, Cole
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:55.39
1
66
Ramirez, Miguel
10
Millikan
5:56.26
1
67
Erickson, Josh
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:56.33
1
68
Barker, Chris
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:58.30
1
69
Roque, Manuel
9
Cabrillo (Long B
5:58.52
1
70
Marquez, Misael
9
Cabrillo (Long B
5:59.48
1
71
Muy, Kevin
9
Wilson (Long Bea
5:59.89
1
72
Wiggins, Nathan
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:00.32
1
73
Alderete, Daniel
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:00.64
1
74
Na, Andre
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:00.70
1
75
Marquez, Erin
9
Millikan
6:01.71
1
76
Watts, Andrew
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:02.74
1
77
Chea, Khunnarith
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:03.65
1
78
Gastelum, Nathaneal
10
Wilson (Long Bea
6:04.42
1
79
Serrano, David
10
Wilson (Long Bea
6:19.09
1
Mens 1600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Cameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:43.34
1
2
Garcia, Jazeel
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:45.01
1
3
Vazquez, Raul
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:45.91
1
4
Alcocer, Andres
11
Wilson (Long Bea
4:58.71
1
5
Garcia, Andy
11
Wilson (Long Bea
4:59.61
1
6
Wooten, Michael
11
Lakewood
5:04.00
1
7
Perez, Joel
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5:09.00
1
8
Bogarin, Fernando
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:10.63
1
9
Eastly, Jonathan
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:11.59
1
10
Barragan, Marco
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5:14.31
1
11
Sandstrom, Jeremy
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5:17.78
1
Mens 1600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Tyler
11
Wilson (Long Bea
4:49.63
1
2
Ford, Cameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:49.99
1
3
Vazquez, Raul
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:52.90
1
4
Garcia, Jazeel
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:59.14
1
--
Yi, Derek
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:59.44
1
5
Wooten, Michael
11
Lakewood
5:01.44
1
6
Alcocer, Andres
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5:02.38
1
7
Garcia, Andy
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5:02.63
1
--
Crawford, Ray
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:06.80
1
8
Barragan, Marco
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5:08.55
1
--
Vuong, Tristan
12
Millikan
5:10.68
1
9
Perez, Joel
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5:12.73
1
10
Sandstrom, Jeremy
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5:13.69
1
11
Bogarin, Fernando
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:14.11
1
12
Eastly, Jonathan
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:15.02
1
13
Pearson, Ivan
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:16.42
1
--
Grabinski, Jaime
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:16.93
1
14
Witt, Colin
11
Lakewood
5:19.59
1
15
Monterrosas, Angel
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5:22.01
1
16
Gutierrez, Edwin
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:22.28
1
17
Madsen, Peter
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:28.15
1
--
Schaeffer, Daniel
12
Wilson (Long Bea
5:31.96
1
18
Ung, Kevin
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:33.70
1
--
Roa Ii, Bradley
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:34.94
1
19
Lopez, Julian
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:37.88
1
--
Chavez, Anthony
12
Wilson (Long Bea
5:42.04
1
20
Ortiz, Erik
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:54.43
1
--
Romero, Keith
12
Wilson (Long Bea
6:11.47
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Myles
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:15.28
1
2
Hall, Chris
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:17.19
1
3
Penn, Christian
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:17.93
1
4
Plascencia, Gustavo
12
Wilson (Long Bea
4:25.02
1
5
Baerga, Ruben
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:36.89
1
6
Perry, Anthony
12
Lakewood
4:37.92
1
7
Pleitez, David
11
Lakewood
4:39.57
1
8
Delgado, Michael
12
Lakewood
4:39.98
1
9
Vanegas, Jorge
12
Millikan
4:46.57
1
10
Schaeffer, David
12
Wilson (Long Bea
4:49.51
1
11
Melena, Andres
12
Wilson (Long Bea
5:02.17
1
12
Reyes, Javier
11
Jordan
5:12.18
1
13
Delgado, Mario
11
Compton
5:36.17
1
14
Iniguez, Marco
12
Jordan
5:59.11
1
15
Pagancia, Johnathan
10
Compton
6:07.74
1
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vazquez, Christian
9
Wilson (Long Bea
10:14.68
1
2
Eskinder, Henok
10
Poly (Long Beach
10:18.35
1
3
Gutierrez, Oscar
10
Millikan
10:30.23
1
4
Bowers, Zachary
10
Lakewood
10:31.49
1
5
Castellanos, Rodrigo
9
Millikan
10:38.53
1
6
Briones, Felix
10
Lakewood
10:42.92
1
7
Hernandez, Alex
10
Cabrillo (Long B
11:05.20
1
8
Roa, Brandon
9
Poly (Long Beach
11:09.20
1
9
Garcia, Edgar
9
Lakewood
11:10.56
1
10
Saldana, Jesus
10
Wilson (Long Bea
11:21.15
1
11
Kerr, Christian
9
Poly (Long Beach
11:21.87
1
12
Sanchez, Edward
10
Wilson (Long Bea
11:22.47
1
13
Hernandez, Layne
10
Wilson (Long Bea
11:22.97
1
14
Dybens, Kevin
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:25.87
1
15
Shepard, Ryan
10
Lakewood
11:28.36
1
16
Deleon, Joshua
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:30.48
1
17
Cudduhy, Jake
9
Millikan
11:31.16
1
18
Wilhite, Zach
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:38.91
1
19
Santibanez, Edgar
10
Millikan
11:39.38
1
20
Sherman, Chris
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:41.38
1
21
De La Torre, Julian
9
Poly (Long Beach
11:43.44
1
22
Gonzalez, Eric
9
Lakewood
11:45.99
1
23
Peralta, Joel
10
Wilson (Long Bea
11:46.91
1
24
Pena, Osvaldo
10
Millikan
11:47.06
1
25
Brown-bass, Maxwell
10
Lakewood
11:49.68
1
26
Ly, David
9
Poly (Long Beach
11:50.14
1
27
Bahr, Emerson
9
Poly (Long Beach
11:50.39
1
28
Cruz, Aaron
9
Lakewood
11:50.55
1
29
Fillipow, Gen
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:52.06
1
30
Gancenia, Arnel
9
Poly (Long Beach
11:56.22
1
31
Jordinson, Shawn
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:58.84
1
32
Pavey, Randy
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:59.66
1
33
Bilodeau, Thomas
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:00.38
1
34
Gallandt, Alex
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:07.69
1
35
Bakker, Davis
10
Wilson (Long Bea
12:17.45
1
36
Roger, Justin
10
Wilson (Long Bea
12:21.25
1
37
Dejesus, Abner
10
Wilson (Long Bea
12:27.52
1
38
Dysart, Jacob
10
Wilson (Long Bea
12:28.13
1
39
Phan, Silvio
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:38.83
1
40
Flores, Abe
10
Wilson (Long Bea
12:40.12
1
41
Isakson, Erik
9
Lakewood
12:43.69
1
42
Erickson, Josh
10
Wilson (Long Bea
12:46.89
1
43
Delrio, Jesus
10
Lakewood
12:47.93
1
44
Melena, Jonathan
9
Wilson (Long Bea
12:52.44
1
45
Sum, David
9
Wilson (Long Bea
12:53.56
1
46
Mcgrew, Wilson
10
Wilson (Long Bea
13:15.83
1
47
Muy, Kevin
9
Wilson (Long Bea
13:17.25
1
48
Reyes, Alejandro
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:23.29
1
49
Srisomboon, Natapaul
10
Wilson (Long Bea
13:35.59
1
50
Hul, Li
10
Wilson (Long Bea
13:38.29
1
51
Barker, Chris
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:55.99
1
52
Chea, Khunnarith
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:57.08
1
53
Serrano, David
10
Wilson (Long Bea
14:44.42
1
Mens 3200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Jazeel
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:19.17
1
2
Vazquez, Raul
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:32.41
1
--
Yi, Derek
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:41.91
1
3
Alcocer, Andres
11
Wilson (Long Bea
10:50.18
1
--
Crawford, Ray
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:13.96
1
4
Monterrosas, Angel
11
Wilson (Long Bea
11:17.75
1
--
Grabinski, Jaime
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:19.03
1
--
Vuong, Tristan
12
Millikan
11:19.41
1
5
Bogarin, Fernando
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:26.97
1
6
Eastly, Jonathan
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:27.98
1
7
Barragan, Marco
11
Wilson (Long Bea
11:37.42
1
8
Gutierrez, Edwin
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:54.65
1
--
Schaeffer, Daniel
12
Wilson (Long Bea
11:58.02
1
9
Rogers, Blair
11
Wilson (Long Bea
12:08.33
1
10
Sopo, Joey
11
Wilson (Long Bea
12:10.65
1
11
Lopez, Julian
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:12.13
1
--
Roa Ii, Bradley
12
Poly (Long Beach
12:16.54
1
--
Chavez, Anthony
12
Wilson (Long Bea
12:17.25
1
12
Ortiz, Erik
11
Poly (Long Beach
13:12.46
1
--
Romero, Keith
12
Wilson (Long Bea
14:38.71
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pantoja, Cameron
12
Millikan
9:28.76
1
2
Sotelo, Andres
12
Millikan
9:31.03
1
3
Bautista, Miguel
9
Poly (Long Beach
9:41.40
1
4
Baerga, Ruben
12
Poly (Long Beach
9:58.73
1
5
Riehl, Eric
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:00.35
1
6
Bernal, Jesus
12
Millikan
10:11.36
1
7
Villa, Jon
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:22.11
1
8
Vanegas, Carlos
12
Millikan
10:44.50
1
9
Schaeffer, David
12
Wilson (Long Bea
11:06.61
1
10
Melena, Andres
12
Wilson (Long Bea
11:13.02
1
11
Reyes, Javier
11
Jordan
12:15.66
1
12
Villeda, Ricardo
10
Compton
12:36.14
1
13
Iniguez, Marco
12
Jordan
12:43.74
1
14
Salazar, George
11
Compton
12:54.44
1
15
Duran, Luciano
10
Compton
13:01.11
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Beckles, Keeshan
9
Wilson (Long Bea
NT
nwi
1
--
Manuel, Bayron
9
Wilson (Long Bea
NT
nwi
1
--
Reed, Brinton
10
Poly (Long Beach
NT
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Johannes
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16.68
nwi
1
2
Grady, Khyree
10
Poly (Long Beach
17.95
nwi
1
3
Day, Juran
Poly (Long Beach
18.34
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jehlon
12
Cabrillo (Long B
15.17
nwi
1
2
Porter, Marcus
11
Wilson (Long Bea
15.90
nwi
1
3
Ward, Juan
9
Poly (Long Beach
15.91
nwi
1
4
Rasmussen, Brandon
12
Millikan
16.20
nwi
1
5
Iles, Jason
11
Poly (Long Beach
16.64
nwi
1
6
Wolosewicz, Dakota
12
Millikan
16.82
nwi
1
7
Gray, Blake
11
Poly (Long Beach
16.92
nwi
1
8
Viltz, Misana
9
Millikan
17.14
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shawn, Ivy
10
Cabrillo (Long B
45.43
1
2
Reed, Brinton
10
Poly (Long Beach
47.55
1
3
Griffin, Deon
10
Poly (Long Beach
50.68
1
4
Manuel, Bayron
9
Wilson (Long Bea
51.33
1
5
Beckles, Keeshan
9
Wilson (Long Bea
51.67
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Juran
Poly (Long Beach
44.01
1
2
Smith, Davontay
10
Jordan
44.62
1
3
Harris, Andrew
11
Cabrillo (Long B
45.68
1
4
Montgomery, Kalen
10
Lakewood
47.21
1
5
Russ, Daniel
11
Wilson (Long Bea
47.58
1
6
Boyd, Johannes
11
Wilson (Long Bea
48.41
1
7
Grady, Khyree
10
Poly (Long Beach
50.08
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castro, Alex
11
Millikan
39.63
1
2
Bagley, Brandon
12
Compton
41.23
1
3
Wolosewicz, Dakota
12
Millikan
41.32
1
4
Ward, Juan
9
Poly (Long Beach
41.57
1
5
Porter, Marcus
11
Wilson (Long Bea
42.15
1
6
Gray, Blake
11
Poly (Long Beach
43.06
1
7
Rasmussen, Brandon
12
Millikan
43.93
1
8
Davis, Jehlon
12
Cabrillo (Long B
45.30
1
9
Iles, Jason
11
Poly (Long Beach
45.94
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Castro, Alex
11
Millikan
40.00
1
2
Gray, Blake
11
Poly (Long Beach
40.99
1
3
Wolosewicz, Dakota
12
Millikan
41.11
1
4
Porter, Marcus
11
Wilson (Long Bea
41.83
1
5
Bagley, Brandon
12
Compton
42.27
1
6
Ward, Juan
9
Poly (Long Beach
42.74
1
7
Rasmussen, Brandon
12
Millikan
43.24
1
8
Davis, Jehlon
12
Cabrillo (Long B
43.65
1
9
Iles, Jason
11
Poly (Long Beach
44.57
1
10
Smith, D'shunn
12
Cabrillo (Long B
57.96
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
45.58
1
2
Relay Team
Lakewood
47.04
1
3
Relay Team
Millikan
47.78
1
4
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
47.88
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
43.97
1
2
Relay Team
Lakewood
45.80
1
3
Relay Team
Jordan
45.98
1
4
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
48.03
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
42.23
1
2
Relay Team
Lakewood
43.78
1
3
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
43.92
1
4
Relay Team
Millikan
44.55
1
5
Relay Team
Compton
44.64
1
--
Relay Team
Jordan
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:41.32
1
2
Relay Team
Millikan
3:47.52
1
3
Relay Team
Jordan
3:50.92
1
4
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
3:57.43
1
5
Relay Team
Lakewood
4:04.03
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:38.54
1
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
3:46.50
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:21.83
1
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
3:25.63
1
3
Relay Team
Lakewood
3:28.41
1
4
Relay Team
Millikan
3:28.92
1
5
Relay Team
Compton
3:33.09
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuala, Paulo
10
Lakewood
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
2
Bond, Ben
9
Millikan
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
3
Vanderploeg, Jack
10
Wilson (Long Bea
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
4
Padilla, Robert
10
Millikan
37-04.75
(11.40m)
1
5
Ortiz, Juan
11
Cabrillo (Long B
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
6
Gomez, Alex
9
Millikan
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
7
Burns, Ian
10
Wilson (Long Bea
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
8
Rivera, Nahum
9
Poly (Long Beach
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
9
Mejia, Christopher
9
Cabrillo (Long B
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
10
Ramirez, Angel
9
Millikan
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
11
Alvarado, Elias
9
Jordan
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
12
Pahulu, Siciosi
9
Jordan
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
13
Salvado, Mario
10
Poly (Long Beach
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
--
Tellez, Lorenz
9
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
1
--
Collins, Corey
10
Lakewood
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobard, Justin
11
Millikan
43-02.50
(13.17m)
1
2
Eang, Andy
11
Poly (Long Beach
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
3
Gonzalez, Thomas
11
Millikan
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
4
Berg, Aaron
10
Millikan
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
5
Illalio, Bob
11
Poly (Long Beach
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
6
Pleshek, Nate
11
Millikan
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
7
Amyx, Nick
12
Millikan
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
8
Palmer, Brent
10
Compton
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
9
Harper, Samajee
11
Lakewood
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
--
Keith, Carl
11
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
1
--
Tyler, Chambers
11
Lakewood
ND
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Brett
11
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robison, Kody
12
Millikan
53-10.50
(16.42m)
1
2
Ortiz, Chris
11
Millikan
47-03.50
(14.41m)
1
3
Taylor, Sam
12
Millikan
46-04.25
(14.13m)
1
4
Tufunga, Siosifa
12
Jordan
45-09.50
(13.96m)
1
5
Taves, Zach
12
Millikan
45-09.50
(13.96m)
1
6
James, Daysean
12
Jordan
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
7
Peraza, Casey
11
Poly (Long Beach
43-07.25
(13.29m)
1
8
Melgar, Andres
12
Lakewood
42-09.25
(13.04m)
1
9
Togiaso, Fiamatai
10
Jordan
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
10
Williams, Austin
12
Poly (Long Beach
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
11
Manusina, Sulunga
11
Cabrillo (Long B
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
12
Curry, William
12
Cabrillo (Long B
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
13
Voulgaris, Alexis
11
Wilson (Long Bea
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
14
Kocher, Greg
11
Wilson (Long Bea
29-05.25
(8.97m)
1
--
Dixon, Diante
10
Compton
ND
(--)
1
--
Granillo, Matt
12
Millikan
ND
(--)
1
--
Maloney, Connor
11
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
1
--
Dixon, Devonte
10
Compton
ND
(--)
1
--
Ganotise, Chris
12
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuala, Paulo
10
Lakewood
97-08
(29.77m)
1
2
Bond, Ben
9
Millikan
94-02
(28.70m)
1
3
Mejia, Christopher
9
Cabrillo (Long B
90-06
(27.58m)
1
4
Ortiz, Juan
11
Cabrillo (Long B
85-05.50
(26.05m)
1
5
Gomez, Alex
9
Millikan
81-10
(24.94m)
1
6
Padilla, Robert
10
Millikan
79-02
(24.13m)
1
7
Vanderploeg, Jack
10
Wilson (Long Bea
75-11
(23.14m)
1
8
Rivera, Nahum
9
Poly (Long Beach
70-00
(21.34m)
1
9
Ramirez, Angel
9
Millikan
62-01.50
(18.94m)
1
10
Salvado, Mario
10
Poly (Long Beach
61-01.50
(18.63m)
1
--
Burns, Ian
10
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
1
--
Tellez, Lorenz
9
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobard, Justin
11
Millikan
124-05
(37.92m)
1
2
Gonzalez, Thomas
11
Millikan
112-03
(34.21m)
1
3
Eang, Andy
11
Poly (Long Beach
104-06.50
(31.86m)
1
4
Tyler, Chambers
11
Lakewood
96-00
(29.26m)
1
5
Illalio, Bob
11
Poly (Long Beach
87-01
(26.54m)
1
6
Amyx, Nick
12
Millikan
87-00
(26.52m)
1
7
Pleshek, Nate
11
Millikan
83-03
(25.37m)
1
8
Berg, Aaron
10
Millikan
72-03
(22.02m)
1
--
Keith, Carl
11
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
1
--
Ortiz, Chris
11
Millikan
ND
(--)
1
--
Harper, Samajee
11
Lakewood
ND
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Brett
11
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
1
--
Padilla, Robert
10
Millikan
ND
(--)
1
--
Taves, Zach
12
Millikan
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robison, Kody
12
Millikan
160-03
(48.84m)
1
2
Melgar, Andres
12
Lakewood
141-08.50
(43.19m)
1
3
Peraza, Casey
11
Poly (Long Beach
135-03.50
(41.24m)
1
4
James, Daysean
12
Jordan
121-11
(37.16m)
1
5
Ortiz, Chris
11
Millikan
117-03
(35.74m)
1
6
Taves, Zach
12
Millikan
108-08.50
(33.13m)
1
7
Taylor, Sam
12
Millikan
106-05.50
(32.45m)
1
8
Tufunga, Siosifa
12
Jordan
104-00.50
(31.71m)
1
9
Bynum, Terrance
12
Lakewood
101-11.50
(31.08m)
1
10
Williams, Austin
12
Poly (Long Beach
96-08
(29.46m)
1
11
Granillo, Matt
12
Millikan
93-11
(28.63m)
1
12
Ganotise, Chris
12
Poly (Long Beach
92-01
(28.07m)
1
13
Togiaso, Fiamatai
10
Jordan
85-09
(26.14m)
1
14
Curry, William
12
Cabrillo (Long B
74-06
(22.71m)
1
--
Manusina, Sulunga
11
Cabrillo (Long B
ND
(--)
1
--
Maloney, Connor
11
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
1
--
Kocher, Greg
11
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
1
--
Voulgaris, Alexis
11
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wooten, Christopher
9
Lakewood
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Afalla, Darren
10
Lakewood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Moore, Nathan
10
Poly (Long Beach
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Jackson, Jomar
10
Jordan
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Mccandless, Luke
10
Poly (Long Beach
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Beckles, Keeshan
9
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Myles
9
Lakewood
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caban, Chris
11
Lakewood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Mayfield, Joshua
11
Poly (Long Beach
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Aduba, Charleston
11
Poly (Long Beach
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Howard, Shane
11
Lakewood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Luevanos, Andres
11
Poly (Long Beach
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Mullnix, Gabriel
11
Lakewood
NH
(--)
1
--
Rucker, Duon
11
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Fuller, Shannon
10
Lakewood
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norris, Dionbrae
12
Millikan
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Calhoun, Vincent
9
Poly (Long Beach
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Jiannino, Christopher
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Fernandez, Jordan
12
Lakewood
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Burleson, Kye
12
Compton
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Rogers, Scott
12
Lakewood
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Velasquez, Jason
9
Wilson (Long Bea
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
1
Wilson, Kyle
9
Poly (Long Beach
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
2
Bryant, Jacob
9
Compton
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
3
Barba, Chris
9
Millikan
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
4
Ogg, Thomas
10
Wilson (Long Bea
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
5
Hong, Alex
10
Lakewood
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
6
Romero, Daniel
9
Wilson (Long Bea
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
7
Magee, Robert
9
Poly (Long Beach
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
--
Afalla, Darren
10
Lakewood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Okabayashi, Matthew
9
Millikan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Deion
9
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hornilla, Joshua
10
Lakewood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stith-stewart, Yahya
9
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fleming, Aaron
9
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanders, Chris
9
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Manuel, Bayron
9
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caban, Chris
11
Lakewood
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
--
Felder, Sterling
Wilson (Long Bea
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
2
Hawkins, Elijah
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
3
Tyler, Chambers
11
Lakewood
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
4
Howard, Shane
11
Lakewood
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
5
Cardenas, Fernando
11
Lakewood
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
--
Mullnix, Gabriel
11
Lakewood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Brandon
12
Compton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Todd, Kendrick
11
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aduba, Charleston
11
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norris, Dionbrae
12
Millikan
22-11.00
(6.99m)
nwi
1
2
Bryant, Chris
12
Compton
22-05.00
(6.83m)
nwi
1
3
Widby, Ralon
12
Jordan
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
3
Manning, Garrion
11
Wilson (Long Bea
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
5
Davis, Jehlon
12
Cabrillo (Long B
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
6
Calhoun, Vincent
9
Poly (Long Beach
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
7
Salazar, Gregory
9
Wilson (Long Bea
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
8
Gray, Blake
11
Poly (Long Beach
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
9
Riggs, Jamir
11
Millikan
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
10
Fernandez, Jordan
12
Lakewood
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
11
Burleson, Kye
12
Compton
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
--
Jiannino, Christopher
11
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reilly, Greg
12
Lakewood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ogg, Thomas
10
Wilson (Long Bea
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
2
Romero, Daniel
9
Wilson (Long Bea
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
--
Barba, Chris
9
Millikan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Okabayashi, Matthew
9
Millikan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rogers, Brett
10
Lakewood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norris, Dionbrae
12
Millikan
45-03.00
(13.79m)
nwi
1
2
Gray, Blake
11
Poly (Long Beach
42-03.00
(12.88m)
nwi
1
3
Salazar, Gregory
9
Wilson (Long Bea
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
4
Iles, Jason
11
Poly (Long Beach
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
5
Brent, Jelani
10
Poly (Long Beach
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
6
Fernandez, Jordan
12
Lakewood
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Brett
10
Lakewood
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Galbraith, Steven
10
Lakewood
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Labbate, Kevin
9
Lakewood
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Reed, Ryan
10
Lakewood
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Law, Oliver
9
Wilson (Long Bea
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Velasco, James
10
Millikan
NH
(--)
1
--
Biggerstaff, Gunnar
10
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Lindberg, Max
10
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Santos, Zerrick
11
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
NG, Torin
11
Millikan
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Rogers, Scott
12
Lakewood
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Reilly, Greg
12
Lakewood
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Kovacs, Robert
11
Millikan
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Tran, Sunny
11
Wilson (Long Bea
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bello, Tatiyana
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.56
nwi
1
2
Addison, Tamia
9
Jordan
13.60
nwi
1
3
Cooperwood, Megan
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.68
nwi
1
4
Shabazz, Sameera
9
Millikan
13.84
nwi
1
5
Ballou, Tara
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.86
nwi
1
6
Hunt, Adriana
9
Lakewood
13.87
nwi
1
7
Roth, Robii
9
Lakewood
13.90
nwi
1
8
Smith, Janae
9
Wilson (Long Bea
14.22
nwi
1
9
Moore-yancey, Jonae
9
Poly (Long Beach
14.29
nwi
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Adriana
9
Lakewood
13.35
nwi
1
2
Bello, Tatiyana
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.42
nwi
1
5
Addison, Tamia
9
Jordan
13.54
nwi
1
6
Roth, Robii
9
Lakewood
13.64
nwi
1
3
Ballou, Tara
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.71
nwi
1
4
Shabazz, Sameera
9
Millikan
13.75
nwi
1
7
Cooperwood, Megan
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.79
nwi
1
8
Smith, Janae
9
Wilson (Long Bea
13.88
nwi
1
9
Moore-yancey, Jonae
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.94
nwi
1
10
James, Asia
9
Wilson (Long Bea
13.98
nwi
1
11
Jerome, Imani
9
Wilson (Long Bea
14.21
nwi
1
12
Coleman, Porschia
9
Wilson (Long Bea
14.26
nwi
1
13
Calhoun, Kennedy
9
Poly (Long Beach
14.31
nwi
1
14
Edwards, Dadreanna
9
Wilson (Long Bea
14.35
nwi
1
15
Brewster, Breanna
10
Compton
14.62
nwi
1
16
Richards, Kelcee
9
Wilson (Long Bea
14.67
nwi
1
17
Hermosillo, Sabrina
9
Lakewood
14.79
nwi
1
18
Biscocho, Emma
9
Poly (Long Beach
14.96
nwi
1
19
Brunick, Jessica
10
Lakewood
15.03
nwi
1
20
Mcdaniel, Brianna
9
Wilson (Long Bea
15.41
nwi
1
21
Robinson, Eboni
9
Wilson (Long Bea
15.84
nwi
1
22
Campbell, Treaunna
9
Cabrillo (Long B
16.07
nwi
1
23
Swanigan, Breyon
9
Poly (Long Beach
16.18
nwi
1
24
Jerrell, Kayla
9
Cabrillo (Long B
18.65
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sheppard, Janessa
11
Lakewood
13.59
nwi
1
2
Magee, Angela
11
Poly (Long Beach
13.73
nwi
1
3
Stricklen, Maya
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.75
nwi
1
4
Overby, Jordyn
10
Wilson (Long Bea
13.76
nwi
1
5
Hawkins, Kayla
10
Wilson (Long Bea
13.92
nwi
1
6
Batts, Sydney
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.98
nwi
1
7
Davis, Antionette
10
Compton
14.00
nwi
1
8
Terry, Tylesya
10
Poly (Long Beach
14.01
nwi
1
9
Baughman, Tyrah
10
Jordan
14.45
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sheppard, Janessa
11
Lakewood
13.19
nwi
1
2
Overby, Jordyn
10
Wilson (Long Bea
13.28
nwi
1
4
Stricklen, Maya
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.42
nwi
1
5
Davis, Antionette
10
Compton
13.48
nwi
1
3
Hawkins, Kayla
10
Wilson (Long Bea
13.60
nwi
1
6
Magee, Angela
11
Poly (Long Beach
13.63
nwi
1
7
Baughman, Tyrah
10
Jordan
13.82
nwi
1
8
Batts, Sydney
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.87
nwi
1
8
Terry, Tylesya
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.87
nwi
1
10
Frisby, Ophelia
11
Wilson (Long Bea
13.97
nwi
1
11
Thorpe, Tempest
12
Wilson (Long Bea
14.29
nwi
1
12
Lowe, Mary
11
Wilson (Long Bea
14.41
nwi
1
13
Taylor, Natasha
10
Jordan
14.54
nwi
1
14
Black, Gloria
11
Jordan
14.71
nwi
1
15
Meza, Maria
11
Wilson (Long Bea
14.73
nwi
1
16
Smith, Lakita
11
Jordan
15.53
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyday, Carisma
12
Poly (Long Beach
12.09
nwi
1
2
Franklin, La Troya
10
Jordan
12.26
nwi
1
3
Hicks, Traci
11
Poly (Long Beach
12.27
nwi
1
4
Washington, Arianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.34
nwi
1
5
Chambers, Ashleigh
9
Wilson (Long Bea
12.56
nwi
1
6
Pearson, Imani
10
Wilson (Long Bea
12.66
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Diamond
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.68
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Re'onna
11
Wilson (Long Bea
13.02
nwi
1
9
Lablanc, Corrina
10
Millikan
13.18
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyday, Carisma
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.90
nwi
1
3
Washington, Arianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.96
nwi
1
2
Franklin, La Troya
10
Jordan
12.00
nwi
1
4
Pearson, Imani
10
Wilson (Long Bea
12.17
nwi
1
5
Hicks, Traci
11
Poly (Long Beach
12.27
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Diamond
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.45
nwi
1
7
Chambers, Ashleigh
9
Wilson (Long Bea
12.54
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Re'onna
11
Wilson (Long Bea
12.59
nwi
1
9
Lablanc, Corrina
10
Millikan
12.98
nwi
1
10
Love, Terryne
12
Lakewood
13.03
nwi
1
11
Benton, Shakeena
11
Lakewood
13.05
nwi
1
12
Bridges, Kimberly
12
Cabrillo (Long B
13.40
nwi
1
13
Martino, Davina
11
Lakewood
13.52
nwi
1
14
Komathy, Rebecca
11
Millikan
13.67
nwi
1
15
Jefferson, Nacoya
10
Millikan
14.11
nwi
1
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oates, Lakindra
9
Jordan
26.57
nwi
1
2
Hunt, Adriana
9
Lakewood
28.33
nwi
1
3
Addison, Tamia
9
Jordan
28.66
nwi
1
4
Foster, Erika
9
Poly (Long Beach
29.04
nwi
1
5
Smith, Janae
9
Wilson (Long Bea
29.39
nwi
1
6
Moore-yancey, Jonae
9
Poly (Long Beach
29.47
nwi
1
7
James, Asia
9
Wilson (Long Bea
29.65
nwi
1
8
Jerome, Imani
9
Wilson (Long Bea
30.55
nwi
1
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oates, Lakindra
9
Jordan
26.48
nwi
1
5
Foster, Erika
9
Poly (Long Beach
28.45
nwi
1
2
Hunt, Adriana
9
Lakewood
28.56
nwi
1
6
Addison, Tamia
9
Jordan
28.83
nwi
1
3
Moore-yancey, Jonae
9
Poly (Long Beach
28.84
nwi
1
7
Smith, Janae
9
Wilson (Long Bea
28.97
nwi
1
4
Jerome, Imani
9
Wilson (Long Bea
29.24
nwi
1
8
Roth, Robii
9
Lakewood
29.28
nwi
1
9
James, Asia
9
Wilson (Long Bea
29.46
nwi
1
10
Coleman, Porschia
9
Wilson (Long Bea
29.47
nwi
1
11
Tynes, Danielle
10
Lakewood
29.64
nwi
1
12
Calhoun, Kennedy
9
Poly (Long Beach
29.73
nwi
1
13
Clay, Tanaeyah
9
Poly (Long Beach
30.14
nwi
1
14
Warren, Aniyia
9
Poly (Long Beach
30.22
nwi
1
15
Edwards, Dadreanna
9
Wilson (Long Bea
30.98
nwi
1
16
Brewster, Breanna
10
Compton
31.26
nwi
1
17
Shabazz, Sameera
9
Millikan
31.41
nwi
1
18
Richards, Kelcee
9
Wilson (Long Bea
31.55
nwi
1
19
Mcdaniel, Brianna
9
Wilson (Long Bea
32.37
nwi
1
20
Biscocho, Emma
9
Poly (Long Beach
32.69
nwi
1
21
Swanigan, Breyon
9
Poly (Long Beach
33.97
nwi
1
22
Campbell, Treaunna
9
Cabrillo (Long B
34.11
nwi
1
23
Robinson, Eboni
9
Wilson (Long Bea
34.45
nwi
1
24
Johnson, J'nel
9
Lakewood
34.53
nwi
1
25
Jerrell, Kayla
9
Cabrillo (Long B
45.13
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Alecia
9
Wilson (Long Bea
27.45
nwi
1
2
Branch, Jaylynn
11
Poly (Long Beach
27.79
nwi
1
3
Overby, Jordyn
10
Wilson (Long Bea
27.94
nwi
1
4
Stricklen, Maya
10
Poly (Long Beach
28.39
nwi
1
5
Leake, Rahjai
10
Poly (Long Beach
28.62
nwi
1
6
Quash, Kailyn
11
Poly (Long Beach
28.63
nwi
1
7
Hawkins, Kayla
10
Wilson (Long Bea
28.77
nwi
1
8
Magee, Angela
11
Poly (Long Beach
28.92
nwi
1
9
Thorpe, Tempest
12
Wilson (Long Bea
29.36
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Alecia
9
Wilson (Long Bea
25.87
nwi
1
5
Branch, Jaylynn
11
Poly (Long Beach
26.71
nwi
1
2
Overby, Jordyn
10
Wilson (Long Bea
27.54
nwi
1
6
Magee, Angela
11
Poly (Long Beach
27.81
nwi
1
3
Leake, Rahjai
10
Poly (Long Beach
27.99
nwi
1
7
Stricklen, Maya
10
Poly (Long Beach
28.01
nwi
1
4
Hawkins, Kayla
10
Wilson (Long Bea
28.02
nwi
1
8
Quash, Kailyn
11
Poly (Long Beach
28.45
nwi
1
9
Thorpe, Tempest
12
Wilson (Long Bea
28.72
nwi
1
10
Baughman, Tyrah
10
Jordan
28.77
nwi
1
11
Terry, Tylesya
10
Poly (Long Beach
29.32
nwi
1
12
Tully, Jasmin
11
Poly (Long Beach
29.46
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Kari-yahna
10
Poly (Long Beach
29.54
nwi
1
14
Davis, Antionette
10
Compton
29.62
nwi
1
15
Cooke, Marissa
11
Lakewood
29.84
nwi
1
16
Taylor, Natasha
10
Jordan
30.21
nwi
1
17
Frisby, Ophelia
11
Wilson (Long Bea
30.26
nwi
1
18
Arredondo, Jocelyn
10
Lakewood
31.04
nwi
1
19
Johnson, Justice
9
Cabrillo (Long B
31.25
nwi
1
20
Smith, Lakita
11
Jordan
36.76
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
12
Poly (Long Beach
23.99
nwi
1
2
Washington, Arianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.69
nwi
1
3
Franklin, La Troya
10
Jordan
24.84
nwi
1
4
Chambers, Ashleigh
9
Wilson (Long Bea
25.35
nwi
1
5
Pearson, Imani
10
Wilson (Long Bea
25.41
nwi
1
6
Walker, Azia
12
Poly (Long Beach
25.46
nwi
1
7
Harris, Hollie
9
Poly (Long Beach
26.39
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Re'onna
11
Wilson (Long Bea
26.71
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Arianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.66
nwi
1
2
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
12
Poly (Long Beach
24.79
nwi
1
3
Franklin, La Troya
10
Jordan
24.93
nwi
1
4
Chambers, Ashleigh
9
Wilson (Long Bea
25.06
nwi
1
5
Pearson, Imani
10
Wilson (Long Bea
25.10
nwi
1
6
May, Adrianna
12
Poly (Long Beach
25.85
nwi
1
7
Walker, Azia
12
Poly (Long Beach
25.87
nwi
1
8
Harris, Hollie
9
Poly (Long Beach
25.93
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Re'onna
11
Wilson (Long Bea
26.24
nwi
1
10
Lyday, Carisma
12
Poly (Long Beach
26.49
nwi
1
11
Peoples, Ashley
11
Wilson (Long Bea
26.67
nwi
1
12
Lablanc, Corrina
10
Millikan
26.83
nwi
1
13
Williams, Kiyana
11
Lakewood
27.25
nwi
1
14
Hall, Natasha
10
Cabrillo (Long B
27.38
nwi
1
15
Snagg, Carsyn
10
Lakewood
27.39
nwi
1
16
Jones, Markeesha
12
Cabrillo (Long B
28.28
nwi
1
17
Duarte, Ana
9
Cabrillo (Long B
28.78
nwi
1
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oates, Lakindra
9
Jordan
1:01.27c
1
2
Adams, Selena
9
Lakewood
1:05.72c
1
3
Toler, Faith
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:06.78c
1
4
Tynes, Danielle
10
Lakewood
1:08.36c
1
5
Laguana, Dominique
10
Jordan
1:10.89c
1
6
Clay, Tanaeyah
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:12.44c
1
7
Lopez, Estefany
9
Cabrillo (Long B
1:13.30c
1
8
Naranjo, Johanna
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:13.91c
1
9
Hermosillo, Sabrina
9
Lakewood
1:15.51c
1
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Oates, Lakindra
9
Jordan
1:01.84c
1
2
Adams, Selena
9
Lakewood
1:07.05c
1
3
Toler, Faith
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:09.10c
1
4
Tynes, Danielle
10
Lakewood
1:09.52c
1
5
Laguana, Dominique
10
Jordan
1:10.33c
1
6
Lopez, Estefany
9
Cabrillo (Long B
1:12.78c
1
7
Hermosillo, Sabrina
9
Lakewood
1:12.92c
1
8
Clay, Tanaeyah
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:12.97c
1
9
Naranjo, Johanna
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:15.49c
1
10
Campbell, Treaunna
9
Cabrillo (Long B
1:26.03
1
Womens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Alecia
9
Wilson (Long Bea
1:01.57c
1
2
Branch, Jaylynn
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:02.41c
1
3
Pham, Aimee
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:02.44c
1
4
Leake, Rahjai
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:06.24c
1
5
Robinson, Kelcey
10
Wilson (Long Bea
1:06.63c
1
6
Edwards, Celesterial
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:06.83c
1
7
Quash, Kailyn
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:07.67c
1
8
Tully, Jasmin
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:07.81c
1
9
Johnson, Kari-yahna
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:12.58c
1
Womens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Alecia
9
Wilson (Long Bea
1:03.18c
1
2
Pham, Aimee
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:04.20c
1
3
Leake, Rahjai
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:04.90c
1
4
Branch, Jaylynn
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:05.22c
1
5
Robinson, Kelcey
10
Wilson (Long Bea
1:08.07c
1
6
Tully, Jasmin
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:08.90c
1
7
Edwards, Celesterial
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:09.56c
1
8
Quash, Kailyn
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:09.69c
1
9
Johnson, Kari-yahna
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:11.27c
1
10
Arredondo, Jocelyn
10
Lakewood
1:14.18c
1
11
Johnson, Justice
9
Cabrillo (Long B
1:15.08c
1
12
Avalos, Karen
10
Lakewood
1:18.15c
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
12
Poly (Long Beach
54.75
1
2
Walker, Azia
12
Poly (Long Beach
55.46
1
3
May, Adrianna
12
Poly (Long Beach
58.42
1
4
Peoples, Ashley
11
Wilson (Long Bea
1:01.10c
1
5
Hall, Ashleyann
11
Lakewood
1:02.10c
1
6
Dougan, Mariah
9
Lakewood
1:02.84c
1
7
Snagg, Carsyn
10
Lakewood
1:04.85c
1
8
Quevedo, Yogleidi
10
Wilson (Long Bea
1:04.90c
1
9
Hall, Natasha
10
Cabrillo (Long B
1:08.04c
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
--
Harris, Hollie
9
Poly (Long Beach
00.24c
1
1
Walker, Azia
12
Poly (Long Beach
56.04
1
2
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
12
Poly (Long Beach
56.86
1
3
May, Adrianna
12
Poly (Long Beach
57.85
1
4
Peoples, Ashley
11
Wilson (Long Bea
1:01.84c
1
5
Hall, Ashleyann
11
Lakewood
1:02.17c
1
6
Quevedo, Yogleidi
10
Wilson (Long Bea
1:02.70c
1
7
Dougan, Mariah
9
Lakewood
1:02.80c
1
8
Hall, Natasha
10
Cabrillo (Long B
1:05.70c
1
9
Snagg, Carsyn
10
Lakewood
1:07.10c
1
10
Jones, Markeesha
12
Cabrillo (Long B
1:07.52c
1
11
Duarte, Ana
9
Cabrillo (Long B
1:08.89c
1
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hercher, Mari
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.30
1
2
Ignart, Noelle
10
Lakewood
2:28.32
1
3
Hoover, Michaela
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:31.86
1
4
Laguna, Estefany
9
Wilson (Long Bea
2:33.69
1
5
Calderas, Isabel
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:35.72
1
6
Garcia, Emily
9
Millikan
2:40.12
1
7
Jurado, Hilda
9
Millikan
2:40.78
1
8
Woodward, Eleanor
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:41.32
1
9
Guillory, Brianna
9
Millikan
2:42.36
1
10
Levin, Victoria
9
Millikan
2:42.63
1
11
Madero, Jocelyn
9
Wilson (Long Bea
2:47.36
1
12
Grabinski, Mary
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:52.88
1
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hercher, Mari
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:36.32
1
2
Ignart, Noelle
10
Lakewood
2:38.26
1
5
Laguna, Estefany
9
Wilson (Long Bea
2:39.42
1
6
Calderas, Isabel
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:40.49
1
7
Olvera, Elizabeth
10
Millikan
2:41.15
1
8
Levin, Victoria
9
Millikan
2:41.78
1
9
Garcia, Emily
9
Millikan
2:41.90
1
3
Hoover, Michaela
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:42.73
1
10
Jurado, Hilda
9
Millikan
2:44.64
1
11
Grabinski, Mary
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:45.07
1
4
Woodward, Eleanor
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:45.36
1
12
Sanchez, Isabel
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:45.47
1
13
Guillory, Brianna
9
Millikan
2:49.27
1
14
Madero, Jocelyn
9
Wilson (Long Bea
2:49.89
1
15
Butler, Emily
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:50.10
1
16
Robles, Sheila
9
Millikan
2:50.46
1
17
Tubert, Julia
10
Wilson (Long Bea
2:52.15
1
18
Focht, Maddy
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:52.41
1
19
Gonzalez, Yairit
9
Cabrillo (Long B
2:53.24
1
20
Kellum, Chloe
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:54.72
1
21
Lopez, Estefany
9
Cabrillo (Long B
2:55.45
1
22
Stanton, Shelby
9
Millikan
2:55.64
1
23
Nguyen, Lan
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:56.78
1
24
Lopez, Stephanie
9
Wilson (Long Bea
2:57.07
1
25
Toler, Faith
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:57.58
1
26
Correa, Alicia
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:59.64
1
27
Quintanilla, Kristel
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:59.78
1
28
Naranjo, Johanna
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:00.77
1
29
Ortiz, Elizabeth
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:02.31
1
30
Singal, Samantha
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:02.41
1
31
Holguin, Amber
9
Wilson (Long Bea
3:02.99
1
32
Lynch, Sarah
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:03.89
1
33
Zabala, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:05.94
1
34
Kirchhoff, Stephanie
10
Wilson (Long Bea
3:07.31
1
35
Morales, Terah
9
Lakewood
3:07.46
1
36
Imbery, Catie
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:07.52
1
37
Lawrence, Alexis
10
Wilson (Long Bea
3:08.63
1
38
Hilton, Erika
10
Millikan
3:09.08
1
39
Him, Elizabeth
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:09.09
1
40
Rivadeneira, Celeste
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:10.64
1
41
Melanson, Evyn
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:12.41
1
42
Reyes, Amber
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:12.83
1
43
Morua, Leslie
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:13.25
1
44
Garduque, Kassey
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:14.77
1
45
Franco, Valerie
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:16.15
1
46
Chun, Crystal
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:17.70
1
47
Heera, Henali
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:19.23
1
48
Samayoa, Berena
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:19.89
1
49
Martinez, Haziel
9
Lakewood
3:21.04
1
50
Farranto, Victoria
10
Lakewood
3:21.13
1
51
Franco, Samantha
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:21.68
1
52
Gatica, Yadira
9
Cabrillo (Long B
3:21.96
1
53
Rodriquez, Estefanie
9
Wilson (Long Bea
3:22.68
1
54
Edwards, Jessica
9
Wilson (Long Bea
3:31.91
1
55
Coy, Alison
9
Wilson (Long Bea
3:35.49
1
56
Hoballah, Yasmina
9
Wilson (Long Bea
3:35.50
1
57
Saffar, Isabel
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:39.92
1
58
Wu, Breeanna
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:42.24
1
59
Ponce, Cecilia
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:43.97
1
Womens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osnaya, Angel
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:32.25
1
2
Lowe, Britney
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:36.07
1
3
Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:38.21
1
4
Ibarra, Joselynne
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:44.32
1
5
Dalin, Avril
9
Cabrillo (Long B
2:47.75
1
6
Flores, Vanessa
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:48.53
1
7
Guest, Madison
12
Wilson (Long Bea
2:49.32
1
8
Porter, Courtney
11
Millikan
2:49.46
1
9
Salcedo, Gabriela
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:50.27
1
10
Welsch, Emily
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:53.52
1
11
Godinez, Diana
11
Poly (Long Beach
3:00.72
1
12
Green, Alexandria
11
Poly (Long Beach
3:00.74
1
Womens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Osnaya, Angel
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:34.61
1
3
Lowe, Britney
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:37.16
1
2
Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:48.20
1
4
Flores, Vanessa
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:50.74
1
5
Welsch, Emily
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:51.49
1
6
Ibarra, Joselynne
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:52.17
1
7
Dalin, Avril
9
Cabrillo (Long B
2:52.78
1
8
Godinez, Diana
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:56.02
1
9
Salcedo, Gabriela
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:57.17
1
10
Guest, Madison
12
Wilson (Long Bea
2:59.94
1
11
Porter, Courtney
11
Millikan
3:00.36
1
12
Green, Alexandria
11
Poly (Long Beach
3:00.41
1
13
Tan, Claudia
11
Poly (Long Beach
3:00.68
1
14
Rodriguez, Yesenia
12
Poly (Long Beach
3:01.08
1
15
Abramowicz, Nicole
11
Millikan
3:07.54
1
16
Zarate, Vanessa
10
Jordan
3:09.33
1
17
Reyes, Alexis
11
Millikan
3:14.16
1
18
Darrow, Katy
11
Millikan
3:17.17
1
19
Gutierrez, Zuleica
11
Poly (Long Beach
3:17.32
1
20
Puerto, Jane
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:21.80
1
21
Ramos, Jenny
11
Poly (Long Beach
3:24.64
1
22
Staana, Christine
12
Poly (Long Beach
3:25.63
1
23
Lim, Tiffany
11
Poly (Long Beach
3:29.59
1
24
Reichle, Hope
11
Lakewood
3:32.01
1
25
Ranson, Violet
11
Poly (Long Beach
3:41.97
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gammage, Dynasty
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.47
1
2
Stevenson, Arielle
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.09
1
3
Oragwu, Rebekah
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.65
1
4
Lane, Janice
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:21.78
1
5
Mendiola, Rene
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:27.93
1
6
Trujillo, Alexis
12
Millikan
2:28.23
1
7
Hernandez, Anna
11
Wilson (Long Bea
2:28.57
1
8
Ellis, Rebecca
12
Wilson (Long Bea
2:30.52
1
9
Dougan, Mariah
9
Lakewood
2:40.26
1
10
Greenlea, Allison
12
Millikan
2:41.03
1
11
Phy, Sovanarry
12
Lakewood
2:55.25
1
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ignart, Noelle
10
Lakewood
5:38.19
1
2
Hercher, Mari
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:38.40
1
3
Dominguez, Jocelyn
9
Millikan
5:43.70
1
4
Caplen, Georgia
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:44.76
1
5
Laguna, Estefany
9
Wilson (Long Bea
5:47.80
1
6
Hoover, Michaela
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:48.57
1
7
Olvera, Elizabeth
10
Millikan
5:48.96
1
8
Salvador, Britney
10
Millikan
5:54.64
1
9
Singal, Samantha
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:58.47
1
10
Butler, Emily
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:58.97
1
11
Sanchez, Isabel
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:05.63
1
12
Madero, Jocelyn
9
Wilson (Long Bea
6:07.71
1
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ignart, Noelle
10
Lakewood
5:44.16
1
4
Dominguez, Jocelyn
9
Millikan
5:44.70
1
2
Caplen, Georgia
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:46.36
1
5
Olvera, Elizabeth
10
Millikan
5:47.16
1
6
Salvador, Britney
10
Millikan
5:54.07
1
7
Hoover, Michaela
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:57.00
1
8
Hercher, Mari
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:57.82
1
9
Singal, Samantha
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:59.44
1
3
Laguna, Estefany
9
Wilson (Long Bea
6:00.29
1
10
Sanchez, Isabel
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:04.13
1
11
Madero, Jocelyn
9
Wilson (Long Bea
6:07.39
1
12
Butler, Emily
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:09.76
1
13
Calderas, Isabel
10
Wilson (Long Bea
6:10.04
1
14
Grabinski, Mary
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:11.23
1
15
Woodward, Eleanor
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:11.66
1
16
Garcia, Emily
9
Millikan
6:12.51
1
17
Levin, Victoria
9
Millikan
6:16.43
1
18
Robles, Sheila
9
Millikan
6:19.22
1
19
Focht, Maddy
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:20.58
1
20
Gonzalez, Yairit
9
Cabrillo (Long B
6:25.27
1
21
Nguyen, Lan
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:25.74
1
22
Imbery, Catie
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:27.65
1
23
Jurado, Hilda
9
Millikan
6:32.98
1
24
Lynch, Sarah
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:33.95
1
25
Lopez, Stephanie
9
Wilson (Long Bea
6:37.28
1
26
Dibella, Areana
10
Wilson (Long Bea
6:37.43
1
27
Holguin, Amber
9
Wilson (Long Bea
6:39.24
1
28
Sapiens, Jenny
9
Wilson (Long Bea
6:40.32
1
29
Kirchhoff, Stephanie
10
Wilson (Long Bea
6:41.67
1
30
Lawrence, Alexis
10
Wilson (Long Bea
6:43.17
1
31
Rivadeneira, Celeste
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:43.62
1
32
Stanton, Shelby
9
Millikan
6:43.66
1
33
Yonn, Tiffany
10
Millikan
6:45.25
1
34
Quintanilla, Kristel
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:46.51
1
35
Hilton, Erika
10
Millikan
6:52.91
1
36
Ortiz, Elizabeth
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:55.76
1
37
Correa, Alicia
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:56.54
1
38
Franco, Valerie
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:59.57
1
39
Samayoa, Berena
10
Poly (Long Beach
7:01.21
1
40
Zabala, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
7:01.69
1
41
Melanson, Evyn
10
Poly (Long Beach
7:02.36
1
42
Reyes, Amber
10
Poly (Long Beach
7:02.51
1
43
Him, Elizabeth
9
Poly (Long Beach
7:02.99
1
44
Szlovak, Zsofia
10
Wilson (Long Bea
7:10.47
1
45
Garduque, Kassey
9
Poly (Long Beach
7:11.48
1
46
Chun, Crystal
9
Poly (Long Beach
7:11.92
1
47
Morua, Leslie
10
Poly (Long Beach
7:18.26
1
48
Gatica, Yadira
9
Cabrillo (Long B
7:20.57
1
49
Montes-deoca, Sarah
9
Poly (Long Beach
7:22.32
1
50
Heera, Henali
10
Poly (Long Beach
7:27.93
1
51
Franco, Samantha
9
Poly (Long Beach
7:33.80
1
52
Rodriquez, Estefanie
9
Wilson (Long Bea
7:38.99
1
53
Hoballah, Yasmina
9
Wilson (Long Bea
7:53.61
1
54
Coy, Alison
9
Wilson (Long Bea
8:02.63
1
55
Ponce, Cecilia
9
Poly (Long Beach
8:05.09
1
56
Saffar, Isabel
10
Poly (Long Beach
8:08.70
1
57
Edwards, Jessica
9
Wilson (Long Bea
8:15.05
1
--
Wu, Breeanna
9
Poly (Long Beach
DNF
1
Womens 1600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Diana
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:55.41
1
2
Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:01.23
1
3
Osnaya, Angel
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:01.61
1
4
Lopez, Michelle
11
Millikan
6:05.97
1
5
Lowe, Britney
11
Wilson (Long Bea
6:05.99
1
6
Ibarra, Joselynne
11
Wilson (Long Bea
6:10.44
1
7
Salcedo, Gabriela
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:15.25
1
8
Flores, Vanessa
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:20.95
1
9
Welsch, Emily
11
Wilson (Long Bea
6:28.08
1
10
Melgar, Aydee
11
Wilson (Long Bea
6:38.08
1
11
Dalin, Avril
9
Cabrillo (Long B
6:45.69
1
Womens 1600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Osnaya, Angel
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:50.63
1
3
Ramos, Diana
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:56.21
1
2
Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:01.93
1
4
Lowe, Britney
11
Wilson (Long Bea
6:04.66
1
5
Ibarra, Joselynne
11
Wilson (Long Bea
6:10.35
1
6
Flores, Vanessa
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:12.92
1
7
Lopez, Michelle
11
Millikan
6:13.52
1
8
Salcedo, Gabriela
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:17.54
1
9
Dalin, Avril
9
Cabrillo (Long B
6:19.58
1
10
Melgar, Aydee
11
Wilson (Long Bea
6:20.06
1
11
Godinez, Diana
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:22.61
1
12
Welsch, Emily
11
Wilson (Long Bea
6:27.24
1
13
Porter, Courtney
11
Millikan
6:29.32
1
14
Delgado, Evelyn
11
Wilson (Long Bea
6:33.03
1
15
Guest, Madison
12
Wilson (Long Bea
6:39.36
1
16
Tan, Claudia
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:52.59
1
17
Rodriguez, Yesenia
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:52.96
1
18
Vivas, Xelly
11
Wilson (Long Bea
6:57.82
1
19
Gutierrez, Zuleica
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:59.50
1
20
Reyes, Alexis
11
Millikan
7:10.94
1
21
Abramowicz, Nicole
11
Millikan
7:18.47
1
22
Darrow, Katy
11
Millikan
7:20.57
1
23
Staana, Christine
12
Poly (Long Beach
7:24.28
1
24
Green, Alexandria
11
Poly (Long Beach
7:27.55
1
25
Puerto, Jane
9
Poly (Long Beach
7:38.16
1
26
Ramos, Jenny
11
Poly (Long Beach
7:38.67
1
27
Lim, Tiffany
11
Poly (Long Beach
7:51.64
1
28
Ranson, Violet
11
Poly (Long Beach
8:14.31
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gammage, Dynasty
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:08.19
1
2
Stevenson, Arielle
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:12.61
1
3
Oragwu, Rebekah
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:18.00
1
4
Trujillo, Alexis
12
Millikan
5:20.71
1
5
Gonzales, Jessica
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:25.46
1
6
Mendez, Gloria
11
Millikan
5:40.54
1
7
Welsch, Julia
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:47.38
1
8
Kirk, Haley
12
Wilson (Long Bea
5:59.70
1
9
Greenlea, Allison
12
Millikan
6:03.80
1
10
Kirchoff, Christina
12
Wilson (Long Bea
6:08.98
1
11
Higueros, Melissa
10
Compton
7:28.95
1
Womens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caplen, Georgia
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:05.82
1
2
Salvador, Britney
10
Millikan
12:07.70
1
3
Dominguez, Jocelyn
9
Millikan
12:09.36
1
4
Reilly, Jennifer
10
Lakewood
12:09.59
1
5
Olvera, Elizabeth
10
Millikan
12:18.59
1
6
Sanchez, Isabel
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:14.19
1
7
Grabinski, Mary
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:37.56
1
8
Singal, Samantha
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:53.70
1
9
Imbery, Catie
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:59.16
1
10
Nguyen, Lan
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:59.53
1
11
Dibella, Areana
10
Wilson (Long Bea
14:23.38
1
12
Focht, Maddy
10
Poly (Long Beach
14:25.32
1
13
Melanson, Evyn
10
Poly (Long Beach
14:30.46
1
14
Sapiens, Jenny
9
Wilson (Long Bea
14:38.64
1
15
Kirchhoff, Stephanie
10
Wilson (Long Bea
14:41.79
1
16
Correa, Alicia
9
Poly (Long Beach
14:43.54
1
17
Quintanilla, Kristel
10
Poly (Long Beach
14:46.59
1
18
Ortiz, Elizabeth
10
Poly (Long Beach
14:47.27
1
19
Holguin, Amber
9
Wilson (Long Bea
14:53.88
1
20
Lopez, Stephanie
9
Wilson (Long Bea
15:13.58
1
21
Chun, Crystal
9
Poly (Long Beach
15:28.99
1
22
Garduque, Kassey
9
Poly (Long Beach
15:37.97
1
23
Szlovak, Zsofia
10
Wilson (Long Bea
15:44.29
1
24
Zabala, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
15:46.86
1
25
Rivadeneira, Celeste
9
Poly (Long Beach
16:07.49
1
26
Montes-deoca, Sarah
9
Poly (Long Beach
16:10.18
1
27
Morua, Leslie
10
Poly (Long Beach
16:31.52
1
Womens 3200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Diana
12
Poly (Long Beach
12:34.47
1
2
Flores, Vanessa
11
Poly (Long Beach
13:19.50
1
3
Ayala, Jasmine
11
Lakewood
13:34.65
1
4
Melgar, Aydee
11
Wilson (Long Bea
14:35.32
1
5
Delgado, Evelyn
11
Wilson (Long Bea
14:39.27
1
6
Gutierrez, Zuleica
11
Poly (Long Beach
15:46.52
1
7
Vivas, Xelly
11
Wilson (Long Bea
15:52.86
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ibarra, Melissa
12
Millikan
11:27.04
1
2
Rodarte, Rubi
12
Millikan
11:46.31
1
3
Pavey, Rachel
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:46.79
1
4
Gonzales, Jessica
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:05.30
1
5
Sorto, Fatima
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:05.54
1
6
Gilstrap, Monique
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:11.23
1
7
Bui, Karen
12
Lakewood
12:11.94
1
8
Mendez, Gloria
11
Millikan
12:37.43
1
9
Welsch, Julia
10
Wilson (Long Bea
13:02.36
1
10
Kirchoff, Christina
12
Wilson (Long Bea
13:19.18
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ballou, Tara
9
Poly (Long Beach
16.92
nwi
1
2
Foster, Brianna
10
Millikan
17.16
nwi
1
3
Coffman, Caitlin
10
Millikan
17.99
nwi
1
4
Belnevas, Shantara
10
Poly (Long Beach
19.27
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Ashley
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17.04
nwi
1
2
Batts, Sydney
10
Poly (Long Beach
17.05
nwi
1
3
Pham, Aimee
10
Poly (Long Beach
17.66
nwi
1
4
Cervantes-newton, Andrea
12
Wilson (Long Bea
20.51
nwi
1
5
Weaver, Celine
11
Lakewood
20.63
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Melia
12
Poly (Long Beach
13.74
nwi
1
2
Hicks, Traci
11
Poly (Long Beach
14.86
nwi
1
3
Payne, Kymber
9
Poly (Long Beach
15.11
nwi
1
4
Myers, Tori
11
Poly (Long Beach
15.29
nwi
1
5
Brown, Christina
10
Poly (Long Beach
15.77
nwi
1
6
Muhamad, Aqeelah
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16.93
nwi
1
7
Washington, Ratanya
10
Poly (Long Beach
16.97
nwi
1
8
Gorman, Keybreeona
10
Cabrillo (Long B
18.28
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Brianna
10
Millikan
50.51
1
2
Coffman, Caitlin
10
Millikan
51.61
1
3
Ballou, Tara
9
Poly (Long Beach
57.33
1
4
Belnevas, Shantara
10
Poly (Long Beach
57.41
1
5
Laguana, Dominique
10
Jordan
57.86
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Batts, Sydney
10
Poly (Long Beach
50.15
1
2
Pham, Aimee
10
Poly (Long Beach
50.79
1
3
Edwards, Celesterial
12
Poly (Long Beach
51.79
1
4
Warren, Ashley
11
Wilson (Long Bea
53.72
1
5
Calbert, Maloni
11
Jordan
54.45
1
6
Cooke, Marissa
11
Lakewood
54.74
1
7
Cervantes-newton, Andrea
12
Wilson (Long Bea
55.74
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Melia
12
Poly (Long Beach
43.00
1
2
Payne, Kymber
9
Poly (Long Beach
45.72
1
3
Washington, Ratanya
10
Poly (Long Beach
46.67
1
4
Brown, Christina
10
Poly (Long Beach
49.14
1
5
Komathy, Rebecca
11
Millikan
50.01
1
6
Viltz, Briana
11
Millikan
50.46
1
7
Bridges, Kimberly
12
Cabrillo (Long B
51.30
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Melia
12
Poly (Long Beach
44.23
1
2
Payne, Kymber
9
Poly (Long Beach
46.00
1
3
Washington, Ratanya
10
Poly (Long Beach
47.48
1
4
Komathy, Rebecca
11
Millikan
50.36
1
5
Brown, Christina
10
Poly (Long Beach
50.61
1
6
Morgan, Danielle
12
Wilson (Long Bea
50.65
1
7
Bridges, Kimberly
12
Cabrillo (Long B
50.83
1
8
Muhamad, Aqeelah
11
Wilson (Long Bea
51.45
1
9
Viltz, Briana
11
Millikan
51.73
1
10
Gorman, Keybreeona
10
Cabrillo (Long B
1:01.63c
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
53.82
1
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
54.64
1
3
Relay Team
Lakewood
54.80
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
52.13
1
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
52.97
1
3
Relay Team
Jordan
55.34
1
4
Relay Team
Lakewood
56.24
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
45.78
1
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
49.17
1
3
Relay Team
Lakewood
50.67
1
4
Relay Team
Cabrillo (Long B
51.68
1
5
Relay Team
Millikan
51.70
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:39.59
1
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
4:41.91
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:18.90
1
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
4:24.42
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:55.23
1
2
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
4:09.45
1
3
Relay Team
Lakewood
4:15.53
1
4
Relay Team
Cabrillo (Long B
4:21.96
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romero, Selena
10
Lakewood
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
2
Pahulu, Sau
9
Jordan
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
3
Neppl, Sarah
10
Millikan
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
4
Young, Alyson
10
Lakewood
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
5
Swanigan, Breyon
9
Poly (Long Beach
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
6
Robidoux, Hannah
10
Millikan
26-11.25
(8.21m)
1
7
Gutierrez, Melanie
10
Millikan
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
8
Ratchford, Brea
9
Wilson (Long Bea
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
9
Robidoux, Lillian
9
Millikan
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
10
Cooperwood, Megan
9
Poly (Long Beach
23-00.50
(7.02m)
1
11
Rivera, Abigail
9
Cabrillo (Long B
22-11.25
(6.99m)
1
12
Shirley, Jada
10
Poly (Long Beach
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
13
Barrios, Cynthia
10
Poly (Long Beach
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
14
Davis, Cierra
9
Wilson (Long Bea
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
15
Garcia, Rocio
10
Poly (Long Beach
18-10.50
(5.75m)
1
--
Kimbrough, Alesha
9
Jordan
ND
(--)
1
--
Failing, Mary
10
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nereu, Paige
11
Lakewood
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
2
Ruiz, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
3
Thomas, Stormy
11
Lakewood
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
4
Crichton, Lei
11
Poly (Long Beach
30-07.75
(9.34m)
1
5
Bell, Valecia
9
Compton
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
6
Shofner, Sara
11
Millikan
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
7
Galoia, Leilani
11
Cabrillo (Long B
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
8
Gomez, Mayra
9
Wilson (Long Bea
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
9
Smith, Ashuira
11
Lakewood
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
10
Bartholemew, Bayley
11
Millikan
21-11.50
(6.69m)
1
--
Hasan, Aisha
10
Compton
ND
(--)
1
--
Wright, Dominique
11
Cabrillo (Long B
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Larrisha
12
Lakewood
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
2
Mack-Talalemoto, Destiny
10
Millikan
36-01.25
(11.00m)
1
3
Facci, Jasmine
9
Jordan
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
4
Siu, Filoi Ah
10
Poly (Long Beach
34-09.25
(10.60m)
1
5
Jefferson, Nacoya
10
Millikan
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
6
Puaka, Sisilia
9
Cabrillo (Long B
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
7
Amber, Gilbert
10
Compton
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
8
Tuliau, Alexis
11
Poly (Long Beach
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
9
Viltz, Briana
11
Millikan
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
10
Smith, Jazmine
11
Millikan
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
11
Flemming, Tajanique
11
Compton
29-05.25
(8.97m)
1
12
Leniu, Cheyanne
12
Lakewood
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
13
Williams, Tenille
9
Wilson (Long Bea
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
14
Whindam, Shakeisha
12
Wilson (Long Bea
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
15
Garbutt, Apolonia
12
Wilson (Long Bea
21-03.25
(6.48m)
1
--
Cayer, Sarah
12
Jordan
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Alyson
10
Lakewood
92-01.50
(28.08m)
1
2
Romero, Selena
10
Lakewood
90-05
(27.56m)
1
3
Robidoux, Hannah
10
Millikan
85-05
(26.04m)
1
4
Pahulu, Sau
9
Jordan
82-02
(25.04m)
1
5
Neppl, Sarah
10
Millikan
77-09
(23.70m)
1
6
Swanigan, Breyon
9
Poly (Long Beach
77-06
(23.62m)
1
7
Robidoux, Lillian
9
Millikan
69-02
(21.08m)
1
8
Cooperwood, Megan
9
Poly (Long Beach
68-07
(20.90m)
1
9
Gutierrez, Melanie
10
Millikan
67-09
(20.65m)
1
10
Shirley, Jada
10
Poly (Long Beach
62-05.50
(19.04m)
1
11
Rivera, Abigail
9
Cabrillo (Long B
60-04
(18.39m)
1
12
Davis, Cierra
9
Wilson (Long Bea
55-05
(16.89m)
1
13
Ratchford, Brea
9
Wilson (Long Bea
54-10
(16.71m)
1
14
Failing, Mary
10
Wilson (Long Bea
52-10
(16.10m)
1
15
Shirley, Cynthia
9
Poly (Long Beach
52-00
(15.85m)
1
16
Garcia, Rocio
10
Poly (Long Beach
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
Womens Discus Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nereu, Paige
11
Lakewood
110-04.50
(33.64m)
1
2
Thomas, Stormy
11
Lakewood
96-06.50
(29.43m)
1
3
Shofner, Sara
11
Millikan
81-01.50
(24.73m)
1
4
Ruiz, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
80-04.50
(24.50m)
1
5
Smith, Ashuira
11
Lakewood
77-08
(23.67m)
1
6
Crichton, Lei
11
Poly (Long Beach
77-03
(23.55m)
1
7
Gomez, Mayra
9
Wilson (Long Bea
62-01
(18.92m)
1
8
Bartholemew, Bayley
11
Millikan
56-04
(17.17m)
1
9
Galoia, Leilani
11
Cabrillo (Long B
55-02
(16.81m)
1
--
Wright, Dominique
11
Cabrillo (Long B
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Larrisha
12
Lakewood
119-04
(36.37m)
1
2
Viltz, Briana
11
Millikan
108-10.50
(33.19m)
1
3
Leniu, Cheyanne
12
Lakewood
105-11
(32.28m)
1
4
Tuliau, Alexis
11
Poly (Long Beach
100-05.50
(30.62m)
1
5
Mack-Talalemoto, Destiny
10
Millikan
93-08
(28.55m)
1
6
Puaka, Sisilia
9
Cabrillo (Long B
88-05
(26.95m)
1
7
Siu, Filoi Ah
10
Poly (Long Beach
87-06
(26.67m)
1
8
Smith, Jazmine
11
Millikan
87-04
(26.62m)
1
9
Williams, Tenille
9
Wilson (Long Bea
85-11
(26.19m)
1
10
Facci, Jasmine
9
Jordan
80-00.50
(24.40m)
1
11
Garbutt, Apolonia
12
Wilson (Long Bea
72-07
(22.12m)
1
12
Whindam, Shakeisha
12
Wilson (Long Bea
53-09
(16.38m)
1
--
Jefferson, Nacoya
10
Millikan
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Amarah
10
Lakewood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2
Shier, Shannon
9
Poly (Long Beach
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
3
Foreman, Camille
10
Poly (Long Beach
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
4
Sanchez, Elizabeth
9
Lakewood
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
4
Chamberlain, Emily
10
Poly (Long Beach
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
6
Lee, Kayla
10
Poly (Long Beach
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
7
Deaton, Breana
10
Lakewood
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
7
Rivas, Laura
10
Poly (Long Beach
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
9
Harbor, Nia
9
Lakewood
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
10
Corona, Sharon
9
Lakewood
3-04.00
(1.02m)
1
--
Whitney, Myra
10
Lakewood
NH
(--)
1
--
Focht, Maddy
10
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Devall, Sarah
10
Poly (Long Beach
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2
Emeis, Shane
10
Poly (Long Beach
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
3
werner, helen
10
Poly (Long Beach
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
4
Taylor, Natasha
10
Jordan
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalton, Alexus
12
Poly (Long Beach
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Kelly, Taijhe
12
Poly (Long Beach
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Morgan, Danielle
12
Wilson (Long Bea
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Winston, Tajanae
12
Poly (Long Beach
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Davis, Kaelin
9
Wilson (Long Bea
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Sun, Solina
12
Lakewood
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Washington, Arianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Nold, Kirstyn
10
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Meisha
12
Lakewood
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guillory, Brianna
9
Millikan
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
2
Brewster, Breanna
10
Compton
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
3
Levin, Victoria
9
Millikan
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
4
Ron, Lenet
10
Lakewood
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
5
Warren, Aniyia
9
Poly (Long Beach
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
6
Robles, Sheila
9
Millikan
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
7
Stanton, Shelby
9
Millikan
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
8
Corona, Sharon
9
Lakewood
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
9
Hernandez, Zary
10
Lakewood
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
10
Deaton, Breana
10
Lakewood
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
11
Plotkin, Victoria
9
Lakewood
10-09.50
(3.29m)
nwi
1
12
Nily, Kevi
10
Lakewood
10-05.00
(3.18m)
nwi
1
13
Yonn, Tiffany
10
Millikan
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
13
Sanchez, Elizabeth
9
Lakewood
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
--
Armstrong, Dominique (ja
9
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whitney, Myra
10
Lakewood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harbor, Nia
9
Lakewood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alvidrez, Yvette
9
Lakewood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stricklen, Maya
10
Poly (Long Beach
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Kelcey
10
Wilson (Long Bea
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Antionette
10
Compton
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
4
Abramowicz, Nicole
11
Millikan
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
5
Fecteau, Crystal
11
Lakewood
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
6
Black, Gloria
11
Jordan
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Taisha
11
Lakewood
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
8
Laguana, Danielle
10
Jordan
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
9
Lilly, Lashae
12
Compton
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
10
Weaver, Celine
11
Lakewood
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
11
Bowie, Keaira
Compton
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
12
Porter, Courtney
11
Millikan
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
13
Darrow, Katy
11
Millikan
10-09.25
(3.28m)
nwi
1
14
Reyes, Alexis
11
Millikan
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
--
Warren, Ashley
11
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woods, Teira
11
Lakewood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Kari-yahna
10
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barrera, Kyanna
9
Compton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coley, Alexis
11
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Ashley
11
Lakewood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Traci
11
Poly (Long Beach
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
2
Washington, Arianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
3
Bruggeman, Chaylene
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
4
Grant, Aja
11
Wilson (Long Bea
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Heather
12
Lakewood
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
6
Labbate, Lori
12
Lakewood
11-07.00
(3.53m)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Christina
10
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Benton, Shakeena
11
Lakewood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guillory, Brianna
9
Millikan
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
--
Robles, Sheila
9
Millikan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Levin, Victoria
9
Millikan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stanton, Shelby
9
Millikan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Ashley
11
Wilson (Long Bea
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
2
Abramowicz, Nicole
11
Millikan
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Kelcey
10
Wilson (Long Bea
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
4
Weaver, Celine
11
Lakewood
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
--
Porter, Courtney
11
Millikan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reyes, Alexis
11
Millikan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Darrow, Katy
11
Millikan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Melia
12
Poly (Long Beach
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
2
May, Adrianna
12
Poly (Long Beach
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
3
Bruggeman, Chaylene
11
Wilson (Long Bea
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
4
Muhamad, Aqeelah
11
Wilson (Long Bea
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
5
Grant, Aja
11
Wilson (Long Bea
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
6
Labbate, Lori
12
Lakewood
24-10.00
(7.57m)
nwi
1
--
Benton, Shakeena
11
Lakewood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Myers, Tori
11
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Heather
12
Lakewood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Giovanna
10
Millikan
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Thompson, Amelia
10
Lakewood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Ron, Lenet
10
Lakewood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Hing, Loretta
9
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Komathy, Sarah
9
Millikan
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Gioa
11
Wilson (Long Bea
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Grageda, Alexandra
12
Wilson (Long Bea
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Almodover, Ariel
12
Wilson (Long Bea
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
Moreno, Brenda
11
Millikan
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Fecteau, Crystal
11
Lakewood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Green, Maddie
11
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phan, Lucy
12
Wilson (Long Bea
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Bruggeman, Chaylene
11
Wilson (Long Bea
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Ruegg, Sarah
11
Wilson (Long Bea
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Sun, Solina
12
Lakewood
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Levi, Jaclyn
Lakewood
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Labbate, Lori
12
Lakewood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2010 Results - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational
698 shares:
Moore League Finals
,
Cabrillo (juan Rodriguez) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
,
Compton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Compton, California
,
Jordan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Millikan Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
6
2022
4
2021
2
1
2019
1
2016
2
2015
89
13
2014
102
12
2013
70
20
2012
26
15
2011
24
14
2010
52
12
2009
28
5
2008
4
Show 11 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!